| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 1617 |
15.7%
|
| 2 | No | 8648 |
84.2%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 6 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 5525 |