| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 4351 |
42.4%
|
| 2 | No | 5913 |
57.6%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 7 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 5525 |