| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 1971 |
26.2%
|
|
| AB | 331 |
4.4%
|
|
| ABX | 38 |
0.5%
|
|
| AX | 168 |
2.2%
|
|
| B | 68 |
0.9%
|
|
| BX | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| X | 471 |
6.3%
|
|
| Y | 4457 |
59.4%
|