| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 1531 |
12.2%
|
| 2 | No | 11035 |
87.7%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 16 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 3214 |