| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3123 |
24.8%
|
|
| 2 | 3410 |
27.1%
|
|
| 3 | 3075 |
24.4%
|
|
| 4 | 1684 |
13.4%
|
|
| 5 | 798 |
6.3%
|
|
| 6 | 305 |
2.4%
|
|
| 7 | 133 |
1.1%
|
|
| 8 | 31 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9 | 13 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 11 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3214 |