| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chest only | 500 |
30.7%
|
| 2 | Nose only | 370 |
22.7%
|
| 3 | Both | 748 |
45.9%
|
| 6 | Other | 8 |
0.5%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 5 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 14165 |