| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 237 |
21.2%
|
|
| 2 | 461 |
41.3%
|
|
| 3 | 229 |
20.5%
|
|
| 4 | 73 |
6.5%
|
|
| 5 | 48 |
4.3%
|
|
| 6 | 23 |
2.1%
|
|
| 7 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 22 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 98 | Don't know | 36 |
3.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 14679 |