| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 153 |
3.3%
|
|
| 1 | 275 |
6%
|
|
| 2 | 1124 |
24.5%
|
|
| 3 | 1592 |
34.7%
|
|
| 4 | 747 |
16.3%
|
|
| 5 | 325 |
7.1%
|
|
| 6 | 212 |
4.6%
|
|
| 7 | 25 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8 | 35 |
0.8%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 53 |
1.2%
|
|
| 12 | 34 |
0.7%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 20 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 30 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 96 | Other | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 11213 |