| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 4406 |
33.4%
|
|
| 1 | 3018 |
22.9%
|
|
| 2 | 4113 |
31.2%
|
|
| 3 | 916 |
6.9%
|
|
| 4 | 361 |
2.7%
|
|
| 5 | 191 |
1.4%
|
|
| 6 | 102 |
0.8%
|
|
| 7 | 23 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8 | 13 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 26 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 22 | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| 96 | Other | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 2602 |