| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Had exam before marriage | 5817 |
46%
|
| 2 | Had exam Within two months after marriage | 132 |
1%
|
| 3 | Don't have examination | 6689 |
52.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 3158 |