| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 497 |
3.1%
|
|
| AB | 30 |
0.2%
|
|
| B | 432 |
2.7%
|
|
| X | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Y | 14834 |
93.9%
|