| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1453 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1454 | 38 |
3.4%
|
|
| 1455 | 70 |
6.3%
|
|
| 1456 | 120 |
10.8%
|
|
| 1457 | 164 |
14.8%
|
|
| 1458 | 131 |
11.8%
|
|
| 1459 | 162 |
14.6%
|
|
| 1460 | 128 |
11.6%
|
|
| 1461 | 125 |
11.3%
|
|
| 1462 | 106 |
9.6%
|
|
| 1463 | 59 |
5.3%
|
|
| 1464 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 14689 |