| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miscarriage | 55 |
88.7%
|
| 2 | Abortion | 2 |
3.2%
|
| 3 | Still birth | 5 |
8.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 15734 |