| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Not listed in the household | 71 |
0.5%
|
| 1 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2 | 151 |
1%
|
|
| 3 | 3527 |
22.9%
|
|
| 4 | 4101 |
26.6%
|
|
| 5 | 3753 |
24.4%
|
|
| 6 | 2200 |
14.3%
|
|
| 7 | 922 |
6%
|
|
| 8 | 370 |
2.4%
|
|
| 9 | 160 |
1%
|
|
| 10 | 69 |
0.4%
|
|
| 11 | 30 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12 | 19 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13 | 13 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 16 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 17 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 400 |