| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | NotAppl | 0 |
0%
|
| 102 | 298 |
1.9%
|
|
| 103 | 1284 |
8.1%
|
|
| 104 | 2015 |
12.8%
|
|
| 105 | 886 |
5.6%
|
|
| 107 | 716 |
4.5%
|
|
| 108 | 2449 |
15.5%
|
|
| 110 | 996 |
6.3%
|
|
| 112 | 918 |
5.8%
|
|
| 118 | 952 |
6%
|
|
| 126 | 967 |
6.1%
|
|
| 135 | 903 |
5.7%
|
|
| 154 | 825 |
5.2%
|
|
| 162 | 819 |
5.2%
|
|
| 203 | 634 |
4%
|
|
| 244 | 499 |
3.2%
|
|
| 320 | 300 |
1.9%
|
|
| 463 | 197 |
1.2%
|
|
| 824 | 101 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2304 | 22 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5803 | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| 32028 | 3 |
0%
|