| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Almost every day | 11365 |
71.9%
|
| 2 | At least once a week | 2014 |
12.8%
|
| 3 | Less than once a week | 775 |
4.9%
|
| 4 | Not at all | 1642 |
10.4%
|