| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Less than one year | 221 |
1.6%
|
| 1 | 654 |
4.7%
|
|
| 2 | 1501 |
10.7%
|
|
| 3 | 7953 |
56.7%
|
|
| 4 | 2576 |
18.4%
|
|
| 5 | 494 |
3.5%
|
|
| 6 | 609 |
4.3%
|
|
| 7 | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1776 |