| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 26 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 2 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 4 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 21 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 37 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9 | 394 |
2.5%
|
|
| 10 | 1401 |
8.9%
|
|
| 11 | 2136 |
13.5%
|
|
| 12 | 2336 |
14.8%
|
|
| 13 | 2365 |
15%
|
|
| 14 | 2054 |
13%
|
|
| 15 | 1579 |
10%
|
|
| 16 | 1214 |
7.7%
|
|
| 17 | 864 |
5.5%
|
|
| 18 | 591 |
3.7%
|
|
| 19 | 295 |
1.9%
|
|
| 20 | 169 |
1.1%
|
|
| 21 | 153 |
1%
|
|
| 22 | 89 |
0.6%
|
|
| 23 | 57 |
0.4%
|
|
| 97 | Inconsistent | 0 |
0%
|