| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 138 |
6%
|
|
| 10 | 400 |
17.5%
|
|
| 11 | 731 |
32%
|
|
| 12 | 1017 |
44.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 13510 |