| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 190 |
1.1%
|
|
| AB | 1431 |
8.2%
|
|
| ABC | 1838 |
10.5%
|
|
| ABCD | 930 |
5.3%
|
|
| ABCDE | 862 |
4.9%
|
|
| ABCDEF | 298 |
1.7%
|
|
| ABCDEX | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABCDF | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCE | 445 |
2.5%
|
|
| ABCEF | 14 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCF | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABCX | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABD | 370 |
2.1%
|
|
| ABDE | 141 |
0.8%
|
|
| ABDEF | 2 |
0%
|
|
| ABDF | 14 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABE | 535 |
3%
|
|
| ABED | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABEF | 17 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABEX | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABF | 13 |
0.1%
|
|
| ABX | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AC | 434 |
2.5%
|
|
| ACD | 233 |
1.3%
|
|
| ACDE | 51 |
0.3%
|
|
| ACDEF | 6 |
0%
|
|
| ACDF | 3 |
0%
|
|
| ACE | 298 |
1.7%
|
|
| ACEF | 4 |
0%
|
|
| ACEX | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACF | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| AD | 188 |
1.1%
|
|
| ADC | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ADE | 94 |
0.5%
|
|
| ADEF | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| ADEX | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ADF | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ADX | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AE | 268 |
1.5%
|
|
| AEC | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AEF | 13 |
0.1%
|
|
| AF | 5 |
0%
|
|
| B | 1628 |
9.3%
|
|
| BC | 1783 |
10.2%
|
|
| BCD | 706 |
4%
|
|
| BCDE | 319 |
1.8%
|
|
| BCDEF | 13 |
0.1%
|
|
| BCDEX | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCDF | 8 |
0%
|
|
| BCDX | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BCE | 641 |
3.7%
|
|
| BCEF | 3 |
0%
|
|
| BCF | 8 |
0%
|
|
| BD | 379 |
2.2%
|
|
| BDE | 244 |
1.4%
|
|
| BDEF | 4 |
0%
|
|
| BDEX | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BDF | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| BE | 944 |
5.4%
|
|
| BEF | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| BF | 15 |
0.1%
|
|
| BX | 1 |
0%
|
|
| C | 276 |
1.6%
|
|
| CB | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CD | 186 |
1.1%
|
|
| CDE | 34 |
0.2%
|
|
| CDEX | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CDF | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CE | 293 |
1.7%
|
|
| CEA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| CEF | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CEX | 2 |
0%
|
|
| CF | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| CX | 1 |
0%
|
|
| D | 137 |
0.8%
|
|
| DE | 182 |
1%
|
|
| DF | 19 |
0.1%
|
|
| E | 873 |
5%
|
|
| EF | 13 |
0.1%
|
|
| EX | 4 |
0%
|
|
| F | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| FE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| X | 18 |
0.1%
|