| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGREE | 8749 |
49.7%
|
| 2 | DISAGREE | 3311 |
18.8%
|
| 8 | DK | 5544 |
31.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 3790 |