| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONTINUED | 3388 |
19.2%
|
| 2 | STOPPED | 9127 |
51.8%
|
| 8 | DON'T KNOW | 5089 |
28.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 3790 |