| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YES | 4212 |
23.9%
|
| 2 | NO | 12794 |
72.7%
|
| 8 | UNSURE | 598 |
3.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 3790 |