| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DOCTOR | 2278 |
72.1%
|
| 2 | NURSE/OTHER HEALTH PROVIDER | 231 |
7.3%
|
| 3 | DAYA | 501 |
15.9%
|
| 4 | BARBER | 34 |
1.1%
|
| 5 | GHAGARIA | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | OTHER | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | DON'T KNOW | 112 |
3.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 18234 |