| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No education | 160 |
0.9%
|
| 1 | Some primary | 446 |
2.5%
|
| 2 | Primary complete/ some secondary | 7479 |
42.5%
|
| 3 | Secondary complete/ higher | 9518 |
54.1%
|
| 9 | Missing | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 3791 |