| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 923 |
5.2%
|
|
| AB | 19 |
0.1%
|
|
| AC | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ACY | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AY | 13 |
0.1%
|
|
| B | 108 |
0.6%
|
|
| BY | 2 |
0%
|
|
| C | 8 |
0%
|
|
| CY | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Y | 16516 |
93.9%
|