| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AT LEAST ONCE A WEEK | 13273 |
75.4%
|
| 2 | LESS THAN ONCE A WEEK | 3232 |
18.4%
|
| 3 | NOT AT ALL | 1099 |
6.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 3790 |