| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AT LEAST ONCE A WEEK | 1981 |
11.3%
|
| 2 | LESS THAN ONCE A WEEK | 2780 |
15.8%
|
| 3 | NOT AT ALL | 12843 |
73%
|
| Sysmiss | 3790 |