| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CANNOT READ AT ALL | 539 |
59%
|
| 2 | ABLE TO READ ONLY PARTS OF SENTENCE | 208 |
22.8%
|
| 3 | ABLE TO READ WHOLE SENTENCE | 156 |
17.1%
|
| 4 | BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED | 10 |
1.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 20481 |