| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Primary | 753 |
4.3%
|
| 2 | Preparatory | 2020 |
11.6%
|
| 3 | Secondary | 8797 |
50.4%
|
| 4 | Upper intermediate | 763 |
4.4%
|
| 5 | University | 4997 |
28.6%
|
| 6 | More than University | 114 |
0.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 3950 |