| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Respondent agrees to be interviewed | 17606 |
99.7%
|
| 2 | Respondent does not agree to be interviewed | 46 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 3742 |