| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Completed | 17603 |
82.3%
|
| 2 | No household member at home or no competent respondent at ho | 2908 |
13.6%
|
| 3 | Entire household absent for extended period of time | 85 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | Postponed | 489 |
2.3%
|
| 5 | Refused | 12 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Dwelling vacant or address not a dwelling | 293 |
1.4%
|
| 7 | Dwelling destroyed | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | Dwelling not found | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | Other | 4 |
0%
|