| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Don't agree at all | 4870 |
27.7%
|
| 2 | Don't agree | 8735 |
49.6%
|
| 3 | Nutral | 794 |
4.5%
|
| 4 | Agree | 2547 |
14.5%
|
| 5 | Totally agree | 489 |
2.8%
|
| 8 | DK | 168 |
1%
|
| Sysmiss | 3791 |