| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Don't agree at all | 1287 |
7.3%
|
| 2 | Don't agree | 4968 |
28.2%
|
| 3 | Nutral | 1116 |
6.3%
|
| 4 | Agree | 8000 |
45.4%
|
| 5 | Totally agree | 2015 |
11.4%
|
| 8 | DK | 217 |
1.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 3791 |