| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Don't agree at all | 1129 |
6.4%
|
| 2 | Don't agree | 4202 |
23.9%
|
| 3 | Nutral | 1431 |
8.1%
|
| 4 | Agree | 8246 |
46.8%
|
| 5 | Totally agree | 2327 |
13.2%
|
| 8 | DK | 268 |
1.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 3791 |