| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YES, I WAS AFFECTED | 5403 |
30.8%
|
| 2 | NO EFFECT | 3950 |
22.5%
|
| 3 | I DIDN'T NEED SERVICE | 8217 |
46.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 3824 |