| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | None | 3776 |
79.6%
|
| 1 | 192 |
4%
|
|
| 2 | 357 |
7.5%
|
|
| 3 | 130 |
2.7%
|
|
| 4 | 86 |
1.8%
|
|
| 5 | 60 |
1.3%
|
|
| 6 | 28 |
0.6%
|
|
| 7 | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 20 |
0.4%
|
|
| 11 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20 | 13 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 95 | 95 or more | 0 |
0%
|
| 98 | Unknown | 54 |
1.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 54746 |