| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 3454 |
5.8%
|
|
| AB | 162 |
0.3%
|
|
| ABC | 3 |
0%
|
|
| B | 618 |
1%
|
|
| C | 45 |
0.1%
|
|
| Y | 55208 |
92.8%
|