| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Electric stove | 153 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | LPG Stove | 42373 |
71.2%
|
| 3 | Natural GAS stove | 16842 |
28.3%
|
| 4 | Kersosene stove | 26 |
0%
|
| 5 | Biogas | 19 |
0%
|
| 6 | Other | 77 |
0.1%
|