| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 72 |
0.5%
|
|
| AF | 7 |
0%
|
|
| B | 15 |
0.1%
|
|
| C | 55 |
0.4%
|
|
| D | 14315 |
91.3%
|
|
| DE | 3 |
0%
|
|
| DF | 19 |
0.1%
|
|
| DX | 3 |
0%
|
|
| E | 19 |
0.1%
|
|
| F | 1108 |
7.1%
|
|
| FX | 5 |
0%
|
|
| X | 53 |
0.3%
|
|
| Z | 7 |
0%
|