| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YES, ME ONLY | 3549 |
6%
|
| 2 | YES, HH MEMBER | 2422 |
4.1%
|
| 3 | YES, ME AND HH MEMBER | 2742 |
4.6%
|
| 7 | No | 50748 |
85.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 29 |