| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 2280 |
8.6%
|
| 2 | No | 24064 |
90.3%
|
| 3 | Refused to answer/no answer | 294 |
1.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 32852 |