| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 - 11 months | 18 |
9.4%
|
| 2 | 12+ months ago | 67 |
34.9%
|
| 3 | Don't remember | 107 |
55.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 59298 |