| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Often | 486 |
25.8%
|
| 2 | Sometimes | 507 |
26.9%
|
| 3 | Not in last 12 months | 889 |
47.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 57608 |