| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 5979 |
22.4%
|
| 2 | No | 20645 |
77.5%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 14 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 32852 |