| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 15832 |
59.4%
|
| 2 | No | 10720 |
40.2%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 86 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 32852 |