| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 2598 |
5.3%
|
| 2 | No | 45145 |
92.5%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 1083 |
2.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 10664 |