| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 3062 |
38.8%
|
|
| 1 | 4093 |
51.9%
|
|
| 2 | 562 |
7.1%
|
|
| 3 | 115 |
1.5%
|
|
| 4 | 32 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6 | 19 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 51598 |