| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Severe | 62 |
0.7%
|
| 2 | Moderate | 702 |
7.4%
|
| 3 | Mild | 2759 |
29%
|
| 4 | Not anemic | 6005 |
63%
|
| Sysmiss | 115642 |