| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Completed | 17090 |
96.3%
|
| 2 | Not at home | 376 |
2.1%
|
| 3 | Postponed | 30 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | Refused | 182 |
1%
|
| 5 | Partly completed | 22 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | Incapacitated | 52 |
0.3%
|
| 7 | Other | 2 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 107416 |